art haus berlin

@ takt residency, Friedrichshain (taktberlin.org)
An artist residency. Bunch of complete strangers living together in Berlin making art.

Friday, 12 July 2013

Ivan Sukovic


Name: Ivan Sukovic
Alias: Radovan
Nationality: Montenegrin
Gender: Male
Year of Birth: 1981
Height: 188 cm
Crime: digital art
Gang: Prenzlauer Berg
Weapon: multi-media
Motive: Der Himmel ├╝ber Berlin
Alibi: ART is the ALIBI